Malek's Pizza Palace
Pizza Restaurant – illustrative photo
Pizza Restaurant – illustrative photo
Pizza Restaurant – illustrative photo

Pizza RestaurantSpringfield, VA

Malek's Pizza Palace

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Malek's Pizza Palace yet. Call (703) 451-6969 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

7118 Old Keene Mill Road
Springfield, VA 22150

About Malek's Pizza Palace

Malek's Pizza Palace is a pizza restaurant located at 7118 Old Keene Mill Road in Springfield, Virginia. Our Springfield guide covers 140 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

Available service options are takeout, delivery, and dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (703) 451-6969.

Quick facts

Address
7118 Old Keene Mill Road, Springfield, VA 22150
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout
  • Delivery
  • Dine-in

Amenities

  • Non-smoking

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Malek's Pizza Palace? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Malek's Pizza Palace located?

Malek's Pizza Palace is located at 7118 Old Keene Mill Road, Springfield, VA 22150.

What is the phone number of Malek's Pizza Palace?

You can call Malek's Pizza Palace at (703) 451-6969.

Does Malek's Pizza Palace offer delivery or takeout?

Yes, Malek's Pizza Palace offers delivery, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout, delivery, and dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Springfield

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.